Meniu

Clasamente Mamut Bike Race, 2015

Queen of Mamut

Beata Adrienne Piringer - Giant Team Romania

Timp: 1:44:16

King of Mamut

Ferencz Ilyes

Timp: 1:16:19

Mamut Bike Race - King and Queen of Mamut

Masculin 14-18

LocNumeNr. concursEchipaTimp
Jozsef Attila Malnasi2141:18:06
Andrei - Cristian Todescu149Sial Cycling Club Sebes1:32:45
Alexandru Bican212As Phoenix Mecano1:36:53
4Adrian Marius Florea102Turdeni.ro1:40:24
5Almond Chismorie110Bicheru Cycling1:43:44
6Thomas Mezei207C.S. Muresul1:44:10
7Dan Oltean1891:50:20
8Denis Ispas1222:03:53
9Ioan Tamas1382:21:10
10Mario Pescaru227Abandon

Masculin 19-29

LocNumeNr. concursEchipaTimp
Andrei Nicolae Mititelu202San Montan1:24:16
Beniamin Tamas143Bicheru Cycling1:24:50
Ioan Stefan Cioica107Bicheru Cycling1:29:39
4Constantin Dumitrana2191:37:28
5Sergiu Paraschivu2291:37:58
6Cosmin Oprea222KTM Vredestein Team1:38:17
7Alin Man135-1:40:31
8Tudor Piclisan176Bicheru Cycling1:46:01
9Constantin Marinescu2131:49:40
10Ovidiu Coman217Tarnaveni Cycling1:53:49
11Nicolae Ampoitan1502:00:14
12Oszkar Nemeth1672:02:40
13Florin Ratiu151Plan-B Cycling Club Aiud2:07:17
14Gaspar Szakacs162Plan-B Cycling Club Aiud2:09:48
15Paul Voina142CETM Albamont2:10:46
16Cristian Adam1212:18:42
17Andrei Mihalcea185NA2:29:22
18Daniel Indrei1912:31:54
19Gergo Szakacs1752:32:12
20Andrei Florin Bodea1542:37:18
21Magelan Alexandru Burz1232:56:29
22Paul Dan1453:00:56
23Bogdan Grama159PITECH+PLUS3:04:15

Masculin 30-39

LocNumeNr. concursEchipaTimp
Ferencz Ilyes2211:16:19
Zoltan Toth223Garage Racing1:19:15
Dan Mitru224Garage Racing1:24:52
4Alexandru Mares210Ideal Geiger Team1:31:27
5Camil Sofrag2261:35:26
6Andrei Adam182KTM Vredestein Team1:39:41
7Zoltan Deak188Zedbike.ro1:40:29
8Ovidiu Moldovan1961:42:13
9Robert Schmotzer1441:52:21
10Daniel Zah1281:54:04
11Claudiu Craciunica192Giant Team Romania1:57:06
12Florin Ernest Gyorgy201VeloPrieteni Tirgu Mures1:57:33
13Adrian Boteanu1291:59:59
14Peter Jeromos158Pro Racers2:02:40
15Florin Secasiu1702:02:51
16Marius Vasile Florea103Turdeni.ro2:03:36
17George Negrea1412:06:52
18Iacob Moldovan119VeloPrieteni Tirgu Mures2:10:02
19Mihai Pitu1062:10:26
20Florin Stoian 2062:16:49
21Gabriel Alexandru Petrovici1692:16:52
22Marian Alin Giura1552:17:04
23Bogdan Catinean1252:17:32
24Mircea Pastin165VeloPrieteni Tirgu Mures2:18:48
25Alexandru Urca1722:18:57
26Dragos Bocan1402:24:40
27Horatiu Agarbiceanu1302:30:01
28Lica Burloi120VeloPrieteni Tirgu Mures2:33:15
29Daniel Boescu 1312:36:25
30Cosmin Vingarzan1372:37:23
31Ioan Toma1842:40:48
32Andrei Avram2162:43:10
33Andrei Dinet1262:45:07
34Andrei Ciulea1732:50:39
35Cristian Talnar1562:59:35
36Adrian Nemety1243:01:00
37Alex Jittu1993:10:07
38Cristian Motrici1833:17:03
39Marius Nicoara1153:24:08
40Flaviu Adrian Blaga171Abandon

Masculin 40+

LocNumeNr. concursEchipaTimp
Francisc Sarosi161Ideal Geiger Team1:28:43
Aurelian Raducanu2281:38:20
Gyorgy Janos Szelyes2201:38:45
4Tibor Bereczki195Xterra Sport Bihor1:45:24
5Marin Marie105Turdeni.ro1:52:48
6Ion Barnea200San Montan1:59:43
7Radu Colcer168Plan-B Cycling Club Aiud2:04:34
8Ovidiu Ratiu2092:06:18
9Dan Giura1332:10:34
10Lucian Gligor118VeloPrieteni Tirgu Mures2:22:53
11Arnold Vari1662:26:48
12Radu Rambas1932:34:32
13Denes Vass116San Montan2:45:04
14Mihai Florea177Bicheru Cycling2:45:49
15Dan Puscau1522:59:34
16Ovidiu Lupsan164Abandon

Feminin 14-29

LocNumeNr. concursEchipaTimp
Beata Adrienne Piringer 197Giant Team Romania1:44:16
Alexandra Ioana Dirlea2251:56:09
Eszter Bereczki194Xterra Sport Bihor2:02:16
4Laura Deak179Zedbike.ro2:08:01
5Iulia Cioica109Bicheru Cycling2:22:49
6Cristina Brandea134VeloPrieteni Tirgu Mures2:43:14
7Andreea Bican211As Phoenix Mecano2:54:49
8Irina Poiana2152:56:18
9Bianca Maria Toma148Plan-B Cycling Club Aiud3:07:41
10Iulia Gus104Bicheru Cycling3:16:14

Feminin 30+

LocNumeNr. concursEchipaTimp
Claudia Ardeleanu2182:26:55
Cosmina Toma147Plan-B Cycling Club Aiud2:27:04
Eniko - Margareta Cioica 112Bicheru Cycling2:29:11
4Delia Ratiu2082:38:51
5Adina Valeria Florea101Turdeni.ro2:43:44
6Dana Marie108Turdeni.ro2:46:22
7Cecilia Cataniciu1532:47:43
8Anca Munteanu2052:50:51
9Catalina Bocan1393:05:57
10Liliana Haprian1273:24:19
11Steluta Pop198Abandon
© Asociația Bicheru Cycling.